X

Don't Miss Out! All In is Friday, 11/16

EAT * DRINK * MINGLE * WIN! 

All In
BE Field House
Friday at 6 pm

Support the club, team, or organization of your choice! Even if you can't attend, you can designate your donation online by clicking here.

It's not too late to purchase tickets, go to www.eustace.org/ALLIN.

When we're ALL IN, we all WIN!

Additional Information
Alumni

In Memoriam

May they rest in Peace

List of 47 items.

  • Pallottines

    Father Lucien Abbate
    Father Nelson Aquila
    Father Flavian Bonifazi
    Father Peter Cammillucci
    Father Alfred D'Antonio
    Father Alexander Dryden
    Father Ralph Firneno
    Father Louis Florio
    Father Amalio Greco
    Deacon John Inzetta
    Father Pompeo Luciani
    Father Louis Lulli
    Father James McDonald
    Father Marco Martorelli
    Father Joseph Mungari
    Father Angelo Palermo
    Father Oreste Pandola
    Father Michael Parente
    Brother Octavio Portulano
    Father Nicholas Rinaldi
    Father Alarico Russo
    Father Pasquale Schimizzi
    Deacon William Sharkey
    Father Alexander Zichello
  • Faculty

    Ralph Bantivoglio
    Roy Bassler
    Dr. William Billings
    Msgr. David Budney
    John Coyle
    Stanley Dacuk
    Msgr. Joseph Devlin
    Joseph DiAmore, Sr.
    Russell Downs
    Marie Folcher
    Edna Franklin
    Henry "Hank" Gritz
    Jack Hambrose
    Michael Harte
    Elizabeth "Bette"Hinger
    Barbara Kelly
    Robert Kiessling
    Edith Knetz
    Dr. Michael Levitsky
    Erin Lively
    Father John Loveland
    Father Ed Lucano
    Vivian Martinez-Vidal
    Theresa Mungiole
    Joseph O'Connor
    William Petroski
    William Rapp
    Jerry Remenicky
    C Alan Rowe
    RoseMarie Santanello
    Bill Schillig
    Albert F. Seaman, Jr
    Dr. Michael Smith
    Suzanne Stashis
    Jerry Straka
    Carl Ungaro
  • Class of 1958

    Dennis Arnold
    Charles Bloomer
    Thomas Campbell
    Robert DiCianni
    Charles Gushue
    Robert Heins
    Nicholas Kellmayer
    Vincent Lillie
    Nick Marino
    Frank Martelli
    J. Terry McGrath
    Vincent James Paglione
    William Smith
    Gerald “Zeke” Taylor
    Fred Tiemann
    Steve Weir
    Robert 'Greg' Wood
  • Class of 1959

    John Campo
    Daniel Connelly
    Fr. Joseph Daley
    Silvio DiMedio
    Richard Dorsey
    James “Mickey” Flynn
    Lawrence Gabriel
    William Garrigle
    Robert Kehoe
    Chester Kozarski
    Anthony Malatesta
    Clarrence "Sonny" Marsh
    Fr. William T. Miller, S.J. 
    Robert Pritchett
    Fr. Richard Schaefer
    Paul F. Wilson
    Gilbert Yeager
    Carl Zeccola
  • Class of 1960

    Edward Benedetti
    John Carmany
    Joseph Comly
    George Congdon
    Fran Crovetti
    Michael DiPiero
    Joseph Fanelli
    James Favieri
    Walter George
    John Grumblatt
    Gerald Healey
    Raymond Hoguet
    Al Iavecchia
    James Kennedy
    Robert LeBano
    Harry Mc Laney
    Walter Nixon
    Vincent Oronzi
    Charles Schaffer
    Richard Serock
    John Sparacio
  • Class of 1961

    Carl S. Dolente
    Carmen Fama
    Donald Izzi
    Mark Lacovara
    Roland LaVoie
    William Murray
    Alexander Piotrowski
    Oswald Sandora
    William Schneck
    Louis Sclafani
  • Class of 1962

    Nicolas Bovino
    James Bricker
    Eugene Chambers
    Ronald Cinelli
    Robert Daley
    Joe Lacusch
    Joseph Moffa
    Philip Ott
    John Rodgers
    Thomas Simon
    William Sclafani
    Richard Smith
    John Thomson
    Robert Waite
    Frank Ward
    Edward Weglarz
  • Class of 1963

    William Bergan
    James Carroll
    Terence Duffy
    Charles Frye
    Robert Jamison
    Craig Rader 
    Leon Scaldeferri
    Stephen Weglarz
  • Class of 1964

    Stephen Barr
    Thomas Canal
    Robert Christides
    Charles Collura
    Michael Conicella
    Anthony Czekanski
    Henry Davis
    Thomas Dougherty
    William Eglit
    John Gilchrist
    Gregory Kilgariff
    Richard Kitching
    William Robertson
    John Veasey
    William Yetman
  • Class of 1965

    Angelo Bello
    Robert Biehl
    William Bogsch
    Robert Cote
    Richard D'Amelio
    Thomas DiVincenzo
    Robert Eith
    William Hadley
    Gregory Hufner
    Robert Kopytko
    Michael Lafferty
    Michael Mattie
    Walter Nowak
    Bryan Rye
    Albert Scarduzio
    Gary Vitolo
  • Class of 1966

    John Ciarrocchi
    Richard Conn
    Peter Dunne
    Phillip Hinman
    John Kelly
    Stephen Martorano
    J. Michael Mullin
    Donald Patrician
    Ronald Sulik
  • Class of 1967

    Robert Bell
    John Bristow
    James Burness
    Arthur Carina
    William Conroy
    Joseph Coppola
    Ralph Daruns
    Patrick DeMarco
    Edward Melchionni
    Norbert 'Bert' Scharff
    Joseph Swider
  • Class of 1968

    James Boyle
    Arthur Croce
    Dennis Duffy
    William Flynn
    Harry Hoffman
    Joseph P Kelly
    Dennis Longworth, Sr.
    Frank Madison
    Bruce Manucci
    Dennis McCloskey
    Robert Poremba
    William Simmons
    Francis 'Bud' Swider
    Joseph H. Tomasso
    Brian White
  • Class of 1969

    Jeff Banasz
    Louis DeScioli
    Martin Ferrant
    Eusanio Giancola
    John "Steve" Gove
    Thomas Jennetta
    John McCurry
    John McManus
    Frank Moffa, Sr.
    Richard News
    Frank Staiano
  • Class of 1970

    Philip Hall Berger
    Brian Bonelli
    Dennis Calvarese
    Greg Coffey
    Ron Curtin
    Steve Gearhart
    Christopher Janks
    Michael Keating
    Joseph J Kelly
    Vincent Lattanzio
    Kieran Lynch
    John O'Shea
    Dennis Ruiz
    Lou Teti
    Daniel Ward
  • Class of 1971

    Michael Hufner
    Fran Jamrogowicz
    Kevin McElhenny
    Thomas Nicolosi
  • Class of 1972

    Christopher Brehl
    Joseph Garbarino
    Lawrence Massanova
    Neil Scranton
  • Class of 1973

    Robert Aristone
    James Craig
    John Furey
    Timothy Gillerlain
    Daniel Monaco
    Gregory Regan
    Gary Schneider
    Edmond Speitel
    Mariclare Weinert Barbin
    Michael Wright
  • Class of 1974

    Michael Asman
    Gerald Browne
    Martin Cherpinsky
    Gary D'Angelo
    Dennis Deacon
    Camille DiLullo
    Stephen Giordano
    Frank T. Johnson
    Thomas Mullowney
    Rocco Santoro
  • Class of 1975

    Michael D'Alesandro
    Michael Ewanichak, Sr.
    Thomas Powell
    Louis Scharff
  • Class of 1976

    Stephen Boozer
    Dwayne Lipinski
    Frank Malfara
    John P. Meehan
    John O'Malley
    Joseph "Ross" Patton, Jr.
    John Proniewski
    Michael Rozanski
    Bill Schmitz
    Clement Spina
    Salvatore Zerbo
  • Class of 1977

    Christine Addiego
    Daniel Cabral
    Christopher D'Amico
    Kerry Slawski Hoban
    David Interlante
    Karen Kindley
    Joseph Panikowski
    Jayne Valecce
  • Class of 1978

    Jeff Calpin
    Warren Croxton
    John Jacobs
    Vincent Pescatore
    Michele Radcliffe
    Julie Ruzzo Moore
    Thomas Tracey
  • Class of 1979

    Lorie Balabon-Pryjomski
    Edwin Compton
    Steven Donlin
    Joseph Gallagher
    Robert McFadden
    Patricia Szczepanski Strauser
  • Class of 1980

    Tony D'Angelo
    John Lane
    Timothy Walker
  • Class of 1981

    Dominick Joseph
    James Milnamow
    Joseph Przybylski, Jr
  • Class of 1982

    Lisa Amilcare
    Christopher Besoushko
    John Carroll
    John Sarich
    Walter Marschlowitz
  • Class of 1983

    Benjamin Fanelle 
    Joan (Babe) Canuso Fischer
    Philip Kelly
    Bernard LaMorgia
    David Paglione
    Matt Potena
  • Class of 1984

    William Ruff
  • Class of 1985

    Vincent DiGiacomo
    Leslie Frayne
    Thomas Heinkel
    Mary Hitselberger
    Gary O’Neal
  • Class of 1986

    James Martin
    David Pisko
    Rosemarie Salvo Sarandoulias
  • Class of 1987

    Ellen Clark Andros
    Kelly Jamison
    Joseph Valenzano
  • Class of 1988

    Michael Furey
    Amy Guggino Masso
    Kathleen Sharp Stote
  • Class of 1989

    Astra Brown
    Raymond Conarty
    Lawrence W Finn, Jr.
  • Class of 1990

    Gia McGinley
  • Class of 1991

    Nicole Bulas
    Patrick Hayney
  • Class of 1993

    Denise Achey
    Robert Kershes
  • Class of 1995

    Brian Ledoux
  • Class of 1996

    Gregory Dalessio
    Jonathan Page
  • Class of 1997

    Meghan McGeady
    Allison Stohner
    Matthew Tozer
    Ryan Wychowanec
  • Class of 2000

    Robert C. Skaf  
  • Class of 2001

    Jeffrey Adomanis
    Edward Dolan
    Michael Pelliciari
  • Class of 2003

    Bryn Eltringham Jr.
  • Class of 2004

    Terrence Allen
    Jonathan Grabe
  • Class of 2005

    Michael Heaney
  • Class of 2006

    Robert Trionfo
  • Class of 2009

    Conor O'Kane
2018 In Memoriam:

Faculty & Staff:
Erin Lively

Alumni:
Anthony Adinolfi, 1960
Michel (Boyle) Armstrong, 1987
Donald Caputi, 1959
Louis Cericola, 1962 (March 28, 2017)
Kelly Coggshall, 1991
Robert D'Auria, 1973
Arthur Del Campo, 1992
Harry Ellis, 1961
Dennis Ezekiel, 1962
James Flynn, 1962
Peter Johnston, 1963
Justin Long, 2006
Christine Lukianovich, 1974
Dennis Lynch, 1960
Paul Nappi, 1982
Edward Olsen, 1964
John Scotto, 1993
Lisa Santangelo, 1982
John Welch, 1972


List of 3 members.